BNB Smart Chain (Chain ID: 56)
Smart Solve 2.0 · BNB Smart Chain

1 MILLION SST.
BUILT FOR COMMUNITY.

A transparent Web3 airdrop ecosystem with fixed token allocation, instant welcome rewards, and a simple 3-level community network.

Non-custodial On-chain rewards Community powered
Smart Solve Token 2.0 emblem
250K Airdrop Pool
1M Fixed Supply
Total Supply1,000,000 SST
Airdrop Reserve250,000 SST
Welcome Reward10 SST
Referral Network3 Levels

BUILT TODAY. OWN TOMORROW.

A focused token ecosystem designed around transparency, participation, and community growth.

Secure by Design

Non-custodial wallet access and verifiable smart-contract interactions on BNB Smart Chain.

Transparent Supply

A fixed 1,000,000 SST allocation plan with clearly defined ecosystem reserves.

Community First

Welcome and referral rewards help every participant build a visible on-chain community.

Simple Experience

Connect, verify, register, and track rewards from one responsive Web3 dashboard.

EVERY TOKEN HAS A PURPOSE

The complete 1,000,000 SST supply is divided across seven transparent ecosystem allocations.

Total Supply 1M SST 2.0
Fixed maximum supply
Airdrop Reserve 250,000 SST
25%
PancakeSwap Liquidity 250,000 SST
25%
Treasury & Ecosystem 150,000 SST
15%
Development Fund 100,000 SST
10%
Community Growth 100,000 SST
10%
Team Allocation 50,000 SST
5%
Future Rewards 100,000 SST
10%

THE MORE YOU REFER, THE MORE YOU EARN

Registration starts with a 10 SST welcome reward, followed by three transparent referral levels.

Welcome 10 SST

Credited after successful sponsored registration.

Level 1 20 SST

Reward for each direct community referral.

Level 2 12 SST

Reward from your referral's referral.

Level 3 8 SST

Reward from the third community level.

250KAirdrop Pool
Welcome 20% Community 80%
250K POOL BREAKDOWN
Welcome50,000 SST
Level 1100,000 SST
Level 260,000 SST
Level 340,000 SST
Total community rewards200,000 SST

FOUR STEPS. ONE COMMUNITY.

A clear path from wallet connection to your personal referral dashboard.

01

Connect Wallet

Use a supported Web3 wallet on BNB Smart Chain.

02

Register

Join once with a valid registered sponsor.

03

Receive 10 SST

Your welcome reward is delivered on-chain.

04

Build Community

Share your link and track three referral levels.

Ready to begin?Build today. Own tomorrow.
Start Your Journey

CHECK. VERIFY. PARTICIPATE.

Always verify the official SST 2.0 token address before interacting.

SST 2.0 BEP-20 Token 0x2b1763fab2ee6ca093e2a4f083be96f22e16bb7a
BscScan